Ford Transit Custom Limited 2.0L EcoBlue 130PS mHEV 6 Speed Manual DCiV FWD 320 L2 XCQP5VB

£28,293
2022(22)
8,099 N/A
Diesel
Manual
1,995cc N/A
Crew Bus N/A
Registration YP22EXB N/A
Exterior Colour Magnetic Grey N/A
Previous owners N/A

Ford Transit Custom 2.0 EcoBlue 130ps Low Roof D/Cab Limited Van

Features

Close X

Specification

Close X

Efficiency

Close X

Warranty

Pye Motors Morecambe

Ovangle Road, Heaton-wth-Oxcliffe, Morecambe, Lancashire, LA3 3PF
01524 598598
01524 598598
Dealership now closed, open again at 08:30 Today
Monday 08:30 - 18:00
Tuesday 08:30 - 18:00
Wednesday 08:30 - 18:00
Thursday 08:30 - 18:00
Friday 08:30 - 18:00
Saturday 09:00 - 17:00
Sunday 11:00 - 16:00